Jugadores

Martes, 14 de Agosto de 2018 - Actualizado a las 06:01h

Jose Maria Beorlegui Loperena Portero 29 Burladés

Xabier Bezunartea Oroz Portero 19 Burladés

Alberto Sanchez Acedo Defens 25 Burladés

Carlos Castan Usieto Defens 34 Burladés

Iñigo Gil Baigorri Defensa 25 Burladés

Daniel Martinez Cabezon Defensa 23 Burladés

Aritz Sola Arre Defensa 27 Burladés

Iñigo Navarro Torrecilla Defensa 24 Burladés

Aitor Sanchez Zoroquiain Defensa 27 Burladés

Eduardo Aguirrebeña Fdez. Defensa 20 Iruña

Pablo Garcia Mateo Medio 20 Burladés

Xabie Ripodas Chocarro Mediio 23 Burladés

Asier Guijarro Anguita Medio 29 Burladés

Iñigo Marko Sanz Medio 30 Burladés

Adria Recalde Medio 19 Osasuna DH

Borja Biesa Urdiroz Medio 21 Burladés

Xabier Arcaya Esparza Medio 24 Burladés

Julen Mahugo Cabañas Medio 22 Burladés

Jonathan Larrayoz esteban Delantero 24 Cirbonero

Peio Ibañez Ancizu Delantero 28 Burladés

Lucas Arbeloa Gutierrez Delantero 32 Oberena

Eduard Manero Sanchez Delantero 27 Txantrea

las claves

Ander BordaPortero29CD Subiza

Javier AbadíaPortero19CD Subiza

Kike LabartaDefensa36CD Subiza

Yeray MorenoDefensa19AD San Juan Juvenil

Eneko IturgaizDefensa29CD Subiza

Dani GarcíaDefensa24CD Subiza

Álvaro GarcíaDefensa20CD Subiza

Antonio RuizDefensa31AE Ramassa

David San PedroDefensa23CD Subiza

Ismael LacarraDefensa35CD Subiza

Iván GoñiDefensa19UDC Txantrea Juvenil

Mikel NietoCentrocampista31CD Subiza

Miguel IribarrenCentrocampista29CD Lezkairu

Mikel GonzálezCentrocampista26CD Subiza

Pablo AlonsoCentrocampista30CD Subiza

Iván UrdánizCentrocampista25CD Subiza

Iker San MartínCentrocampista22CD Subiza

Pablo GarcíaCentrocampista18SD Lagunak Juvenil

Aaron MartínCentrocampista21CD Subiza

Enrique CastañoCentrocampista20CD Iruntxiki

Mikel RuizDelantero27CD Subiza

Mikel UrbicáinDelantero23CD Iruntxiki

Eloy ArbizuDelantero25CD Subiza

Mikel MendozaDelantero27CD Subiza

Entrenador:Elías Tomé Lavin

2º Entrenador:Javier Gutierrez

Entrenador de porteros:Alex Delgado

Delegado equipo: Joaquín Erice Oroz

Presidente:Patxi Bator

Entrenador:César Sánchez

2º Entrenador:Alfredo Azparren

Entrenador de porteros:Miguel López

Delegado equipo: Fermín Equiza

Presidente:Ismael Amatriain