Jugadores

Miércoles, 15 de Agosto de 2018 - Actualizado a las 06:01h

Ruben San Martín García Portero 19 Juvenil

Guzmán Sanz Serrano Portero 19 Juvenil

Javier Ursua Noain Defensa 20 Txantrea

Anaitz Iragi Moreno Defensa 26 Txantrea

Alain Golarecena Arlegui Defensa 22 Txantrea

Xabier Arenaz Monreal Defensa 22 Txantrea

Ion Echeverría Arguedas Defensa 23 Txantrea

Ander Guembe Martínez Defensa 21 Txantrea

Asier Gordo Baztan Defensa 23 Txantrea

Iñaki Tristán Villanueva Defensa 19 Juvenil

Jon Elizalde Echeverría Medio 23 Txantrea

Gorka Bakaikoa Pérez Medio 25 Txantrea

Eduardo Izco Oset Delantero 19 Juvenil

Aser Alves Sola Delantero 21 Txantrea

Xabier Cemborain Allo Medio 19 Juvenil

Josetxo Cariñanos Garcés Defensa 23 Izarra

Ignacio Manero Sánchez Delantero 25 Txantrea

Javier Jiménez García Delantero 19 Juvenil

Julen Goñi Cariñanos Delantero 28 Txantrea

Jon Izura Urra Delantero 21 Txantrea

Joseba Alcuaz Ortiz Delantero 26 Txantrea

Beñat Alastuey García Medio 24 Txantrea

las claves

Julen EscalaPortero21Beti Onak

Miguel MonrealPortero23Beti Onak

Fermín IzurdiagaPotrero19Beti Onak Juvenil

Óscar PérezDefensa25Beti Onak

Julen PercazDefensa19Burladés Juvenil

Fermín SabalzaDefensa23Beti Onak

Xabier EguilazDefensa19Oberena

David GastónDefensa24Beti Onak

Fermín EransusDefensa26Beti Onak

Asier ÚrizDefensa22Ardoi

Mikel OlletaDefensa27Beti Onak

Raúl IlundainDefensa24Beti Onak

Andoni LizarbeDefensa23Beti Onak

Iker GastónCentrocampista22Beti Onak

Félix OscozCentrocampista29Beti Onak

Iñaki LetamendiCentrocampista19Txantrea Juvenil

Adrián ArsuagaCentrocampista23Beti Onak

Iñaki TorresCentrocampista26Beti Onak

Ailán SerranoCentrocampista19Beti Onak Juvenil

Iosu EchechiquiaCentrocampista19Beti Onak Juvenil

Andrés RoncalCentrocampista19Beti Onak Juvenil

Mikel BorjaCentrocampista29Beti Onak

Javier ManeroDelantero20Beti Onak

Jon ZabaleguiDelantero22Beti Onak

Iker TelleríaDelantero24Beti Onak

Raúl CeballosDelantero20Txantrea

David ZufíaDelantero19Beti Onak

Eneko PetriDelantero19Beti Onak Juvenil

Entrenador:Raúl Marco

2º Entrenador:Vicente Ruiz

Entrenador de porteros:Armando Tollar

Delegado equipo: Javier Altable

Presidente:Jose Luis Nagore

Entrenador:Ángel Arizcuren

2º Entrenador:Diego Gastón

Entrenador de porteros:Mikel Pagola

Delegado equipo: Javier Pérez

Presidente:Marino Oscoz