Jugadores

Viernes, 24 de Agosto de 2018 - Actualizado a las 06:01h

Íñigo Agramonte Portero 26 CD Itaroa Huarte

Fermín Jiménez Portero 25 CD Idoya

Mikel Satrústegui Portero 20 CD Itaroa Huarte

Julen Echeverría Defensa 22 CD Itaroa Huarte

Adur Larráinzar Defensa 25 CD Itaroa Huarte

Xabi Olóriz Defensa 29 CD Itaroa Huarte

Alfonso Aranguren Defensa 21 CD Iruña

Gaizka Zazu Defensa 24 CD Itaroa Huarte

Xabi Garralda Defensa 20 CD Itaroa Huarte

Iñaki Aranguren Defensa 25 CD Itaroa Huarte

Iñaki Alonso Centrocampista 22 CD Itaroa Huarte

Jorge de Ulibarri Centrocampista 21 CD Itaroa Huarte

Nicolás Barberena Centrocampista 25 CD Itaroa Huarte

Iñaki Olaberri Centrocampista 28 CD Itaroa Huarte

Eder Marro Centrocampista 19 UDC Txantrea D.H,

Julen Iturri Centrocampista 25 CD Itaroa Huarte

Marco Unzué Centrocampista 20 CD Itaroa Huarte B

Eleder Goicoetxea Centrocampista 21 CD Itaroa Huarte

Íñigo J. Itoiz Centrocampista 23 CD Itaroa Huarte

Ismael Zozaya Centrocampista 19 CD Itaroa Huarte L.N.

Ander Elcano Delantero 26 CD Itaroa Huarte

Javier López Delantero 25 CD Oberena

Íñigo Ayesa Delantero 21 CD Oberena

Unai Laso Delantero 20 Touring KE

Reda Jdi Delantero 20 CD Gazte Berriak

las claves

Jabier GallegoPortero26Avance

Xabier Catalán Portero24Avance

Sergio Díez Defensa22Avance

Jon Pastor Defensa30Avance

Guillermo CasajúsDefensa26Avance

Mikel Eguillor Defensa19Txantrea DH

Joseba Catalán Defensa28Avance

Gorka OteizaDefensa26Avance

Carlos RicoDefensa23Avance

Julen Músquiz Defensa23Avance

Andrés SáezCentrocampista23Avance

Patxi IturraldeCentrocampista18Amigó DH

Artiz LetamendiCentrocampista23Avance

Aritz Oteiza Centrocampista23Avance

Rubén Ruiz Centrocampista23Avance

Iñaki Blanco Centrocampista27Avance

Iker MuguiroCentrocampista25Avance

Asier Lasanta Centrocampista21San Juan Autonómica

Javier Urtea Centrocampista22Amigó Preferente

Marcos AgramonteDelantero26Avance

Peio Barberena Delantero25Avance

Mikel OviedoDelantero25Avance

Entrenador:Pedro Sánchez

2º Entrenador:Miguel Ballesteros

Entrenador de porteros:Josetxo Rubio y Aitor Iruzozki

Delegado equipo: Félix Goñi

Presidente:José Luis Barberena

Entrenador:Kike Iriarte

2º Entrenador:Gorka Udi

Masajista:Amaia Arraiza

Delegado equipo:Arturo Jiménez

Presidente:Fernando Huarte