El Eibar busca la tranquilidad para despedir el año

20.12.2019 | 06:15

PRIMERA

18ª JORNADA

Eibar-GranadaViernes 21.00

Mallorca-SevillaSábado 13.00

Barcelona-AlavésSábado 16.00

Villarreal-GetafeSábado 18.30

Valladolid-ValenciaSábado 21.00

Leganés-EspanyolDomingo 12.00

Osasuna-Real SociedadDomingo 14.00

Betis-Atlético de MadridDomingo 16.00

Levante-CeltaDomingo 18.30

Real Madrid-AthleticDomingo 21.00

CLASIFICACIÓN

JGEPGFGCPT

1.Barcelona171133432036

2.Real Madrid171061331236

3.Sevilla17944211731

4.Getafe17863261630

5.Atlético17782181029

6.Real Sociedad17845282028

7.Athletic17764191227

8.Valencia17764272427

9.Granada17737242224

10.Osasuna17584222023

11.Levante17728222623

12.Betis17656242923

13.Villarreal17647302522

14.Alavés17548182419

15.Valladolid17476142019

16.Eibar17449152816

17.Mallorca174310183015

18.Celta17359142514

19.Leganés172411122810

20.Espanyol172411123210