Kiosko

Diario de Noticias de Navarra

OBITUARIO
Fallece Iparraguirre, un enorme grano de arena en Osasuna

Francia
AG2R Citroem Team

Ben O’Connor (Australia)
Clément Berthet (Francia)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Francia)
Stan Dewulf (Bélgica)
Felix Gall (Austria)
Oliver Naesen (Bélgica)
Aurelien Paret-Peintre (Francia)
Nans Peters (Francia).

Alpecin-Deceuninck
(Bélgica)

Mathieu Van der Poel (Países Bajos)
Silvan Dillier (Suiza)
Michael Gogl (Austria)
Quinten Hermans (Bélgica)
Soren Kragh Andersen (Dinamarca)
Jasper Philipsen (Bélgica)
Jonas Rickaert (Bélgica)
Ramon Sinkeldam (Países Bajos)

Arkéa-Samsic
(Francia)

Warren Barguil (Francia)
Jenthe Biermans (Bélgica)
Clément Champoussin (Francia)
Anthony Delaplace (Francia)
Simon Guglielmi (Francia)
Matis Louvel (Francia)
Luca Mozzato (Italia)
Laurent Pichon (Francia)

Astana
(Kazajistán)

Mark Cavendish (Reino Unido)
Cees Bol (Países Bajos)
David de la Cruz (España)
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kazajistán)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kazajistán)
Gianni Moscon (Italia)
Luis León Sánchez (España)
Harold Tejada (Colombia)

Bahrain-Victorious
(Bahrein)

Mikel Landa (España)
Nikias Arndt (Alemania)
Phil Bauhaus (Alemania)
Pello Bilbao (España)
Jack Haig (Australia)
Matej Mohoric (Eslovenia)
Wout Poels (Países Bajos)
Fred Wright (Reino Unido)

Bora-Hansgrohe
(Alemania)

Jai Hindley (Australia)
Emanuel Buchmann (Alemania)
Marco Haller (Austria)
Bob Jungels (Luxemburgo)
Patrick Konrad (Austria)
Jordi Meeus (Bélgica)
Nils Politt (Alemania)
Danny Van Poppel (Países Bajos)

Cofidis
(Francia)

Guillaume Martin (Francia)
Bryan Coquard (Francia)
Simon Geschke (Alemania)
Ion Izagirre (España)
Victor Lafay (Francia)
Anthony Perez (Francia)
Alexis Renard (Francia)
Axel Zingle (Francia)

EF Education-Easypost
(Estados Unidos)

Richard Carapaz (Ecuador)
Andrey Amador (Costa Rica)
Alberto Bettiol (Italia)
Esteban Chaves (Colombia)
Magnus Cort (Dinamarca)
Neilson Powless (Estados Unidos)
James Shaw (Reino Unido)
Rigoberto Urán (Colombia)

Uno-X
(Noruega)

Alexander Kristoff (Noruega)
Jonas Abrahamsen (Noruega)
Anthon Charming (Dinamarca)
Jonas Gregaard (Dinamarca)
Tobias Halland Johannessen (Noruega)
Rasmus Tillier (Noruega)
Torstein Traaen (Noruega)
Soren Waerenskjold (Noruega)

DSM
(Alemania)

Romain Bardet (Francia)
John Degenkolb (Alemania)
Matt Dinham (Australia)
Alex Edmondson (Australia)
Nils Eekhoff (Países Bajos)
Chris Hamilton (Australia)
Kevin Vermaerke (Estados Unidos)
Sam Welsford (Australia)

Groupama-FDJ
(Francia)

David Gaudu (Francia)
Kevin Geniets (Luxemburgo)
Stefan Küng (Suiza)
Olivier Le Gac (Francia)
Valentin Madouas (Francia)
Quentin Pacher (Francia)
Thibaut Pinot (Francia)
Lars Van der Berg (Países Bajos)

Ineos-Grenadiers
(Reino Unido)

Egan Bernal (Colombia)
Jonathan Castroviejo (España)
Omar Fraile (España)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Polonia)
Daniel Felipe Martínez (Colombia)
Tom Pidcock (Reino Unido)
Carlos Rodríguez (España)
Ben Turner (Reino Unido)

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert
(Bélgica)

Louis Meintjes (Sudáfrica)
Lilian Calmejane (Francia)
Rui Costa (Portugal)
Biniam Girmay (Eritrea)
Adrien Petit (Francia)
Dion Smith (Nueva Zelanda)
Mike Teunissen (Países Bajos)
Georg Zimmermann (Alemania)

Israel - Premier Tech
(Israel)

Michael Woods (Canadá)
Guillaume Boivin (Canadá)
Simon Clarke (Australia)
Hugo Houle (Canadá)
Krists Neilands (Letonia)
Corbin Strong (Nueva Zelanda)
Nick Schultz (Australia)
Dylan Teuns (Bélgica)

Jayco AlUla
(Australia)

Simon Yates (Reino Unido)
Lawson Craddock (Estados Unidos)
Luke Drubridge (Australia)
Dylan Groenewegen (Países Bajos)
Chris Harper (Australia)
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Dinamarca)
Luka Mezgec (Eslovenia)
Elmar Reinders (Países Bajos)

Jumbo-Visma
(Países Bajos)

Jonas Vingegaard (Dinamarca)
Tiesj Benoot (Bélgica)
Wilco Kelderman (Países Bajos)
Sepp Kuss (Estados Unidos)
Christophe Laporte (Francia)
Wout Van Aert (Bélgica)
Dylan Van Baarle (Países Bajos)
Nathan Van Hoooydonck (Bélgica)

Lidl-Trek
(Estados Unidos)

Giulio Ciccone (Italia)
Tony Gallopin (Francia)
Alex Kirsch (Luxemburgo)
Juanpe López (España)
Mads Pedersen (Dinamarca)
Quinn Simmons (Estados Unidos)
Mattias Skjelmose (Dinamarca)
Jasper Stuyven (Bélgica)

Lotto Dstny
(Bélgica)

Caleb Ewan (Australia)
Victor Campenaerts (Bélgica)
Jasper de Buyst (Bélgica)
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Países Bajos)
Frederik Frison (Bélgica)
Jacopo Guarnieri (Italia)
Maxim Van Gils (Bélgica)
Florian Vermeersch (Bélgica)

Movistar
(España)

Enric Mas (España)
Alex Aranburu (España)
Rubén Guerreiro (Portugal)
Gorka Izagirre (España)
Matteo Jorgenson (Estados Unidos)
Gregor Mühlberger (Austria)
Nelson Oliveira (Portugal)
Antonio Pedrero (España)

Soudal Quick-Step
(Bélgica)

Julian Alaphilippe (Francia)
Kasper Asgreen (Dinamarca)
Rémi Cavagna (Francia)
Tim Declercq (Bélgica)
Dries Devenyns (Bélgica)
Fabio Jakobsen (Países Bajos)
Yves Lampaert (Bélgica)
Michael Morkov (Dinamarca)

TotalEnergies
(Francia)

Peter Sagan (Eslovaquia)
Mathieu Burgaudeau (Francia)
Edvald Boasson-Hagen (Noruega)
Steff Cras (Bélgica)
Valentin Ferron (Francia)
Pierre Latour (Francia)
Daniel Oss (Italia)
Anthony Turgis (Francia)

UAE Team Emirates
(Emiratos Árabes Unidos)

Tadej Pogacar (Eslovenia)
Mikkel Bjerg (Dinamarca)
Felix Grossschartner (Austria)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Noruega)
Rafal Majka (Polonia)
Marc Soler (España)
Matteo Trentin (Italia)
Adam Yates (Reino Unido)

Compartir el artículo