Clasificaciones

09.02.2020 | 04:19
El corredor alemán Maximiliam Schachmann (i) (Bora Hansgrohe) entra vencedor en la cuarta etapa.

Tercera etapa

1. Maximilian Schachmann (Bora)4h47:57

2. Diego Ulissi (UAE)m.t.

3. Enrico Battaglin (Katusha)m.t.

4. Marc Hirschi (Sunweb) m.t.

5. Ion Izagirre (Astana)m.t.

6. Jon Aberasturi (Caja Rural)m.t.

7. Adam Yates (Mitchelton) m.t.

8. Bauke Mollema (Trek) m.t.

9. Carlos Julian Quintero (Postobon) m.t

10. Grega Bole (Bahrain) m.t.

11. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Postobon)m.t.

12. Mikel Landa (Movistar) m.t.

13. George Bennett (Jumbo) m.t.

14. Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension)m.t

15. Emanuel Buchmann (Bora) m.t.

16. Rudy Molard (Groupama) m.t.

17. Dmitrii Strakhov (Katusha) m.t

18. Nicola Conci (Trek)m.t.

19. Sam Oomen (Sunweb) m.t.

20. Carlos Verona (Movistar)m.t.

21. Julen Amézqueta (Caja Rural)m.t.

25. Pello Bilbao (Astana)m.t.

28. Jonathan Lastra (Caja Rural)m.t.

29. Óscar Rodríguez (Murias)m.t.

31. Mikel Nieve (Mitchelton)m.t.

32. Enrique Sanz (Murias)m.t.

40. Víctor de la Parte (CCC)m.t.

86. Markel Irizar (Trek) a 1:06

91. Gorka Izagirre (Astana) a 2:08

96. Omar Fraile (Astana)a 2:19

101. Mikel Bizkarra (Murias)a 2:39

117. Alex Aranburu (Caja Rural)a 4:26

123. Mikel Iturria (Murias) m.t.

124. Gari Bravo (Murias)m.t.

140. Loic Chetout (Cofidis) a 5:46

144. Jon Irisarri (Caja Rural)a 8:32

151. Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck)a 12:09

General

1. Maximilian Schachmann (Bora)8h34:31

2. Ion Izagirre (Astana)a 0:33

3. Patrick Konrad (Bora)m.t.

4. Daniel Martínez (Education First)a 0:48

5. Daniel Martin (UAE)a 0:49

6. Emanuel Buchmann (Bora) a 0:51

7. Pello Bilbao (Astana)a 0:54

8. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain) a 1:11

9. Mikel Landa (Movistar)a 1:16

10. Sam Oomen (Sunweb) m.t.

11. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana) a 1:17

12. Mikel Nieve (Mitchelton)a 1:19

13. George Bennett (umbo) a 1:20

14. A. Gebreigzabhier (Dimension) a 1:22

15. Sergio Henao (UAE) m.t.

16. Marc Hirschi (Sunweb)a 1:30

17. Víctor de la Parte (CCC)m.t.

18. Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto) a 1:37

19. Diego Ulissi (UAE) a 1:40

20. Carlos Verona (Movistar) m.t.

22. Daniel Martin (UAE) m.t.

23. Jesús Ezquerra (Burgos)m.t.

24. Sergio Henao (UAE)m.t.

30. Jonathan Lastra (Caja Rural)a 2:02

39. Óscar Rodríguez (Murias) a 2:37

47. Omar Fraile (Astana)a 3:38

57. Gorka Izagirre (Astana)a 4:41

61. Alex Aranburu (Caja Rural) a 6:10

81. Gari Bravo (Murias)a 14:26

87. Julen Amézqueta (Caja Rural) a 14:50

96. Enrique Sanz (Murias)a 15:24

105. Jon Aberasturi (Caja Rural) a 16:21

109. Markel Irizar (Trek)a 16:57

113. Mikel Bizkarra (Murias)a 17:16

128. Mikel Iturria (Murias)a 19:06

140. Loic Chetout (Cofidis) a 21:16

144. Jon Irisarri (Caja Rural) a 24:01

147. Mikael Cherel (AG2R) a 25:06